Metin2Vanguard - Ranking de personajes



posición Personaje Nivel Imperio Experiencia
1Lika2500
2Nora2500
3PANDITA2500
4DoomLegend2411358802646
5Indhira239569070955
6Neptune230529705260
7Dominuz2252146689014
8Nirius2201540720673
9Yisuscraist2131657757268
10Domina2081836568522
11Matrukenn202650319560
12DoomAssasin200963495419
13Matruken200450053905
14xXWazzaXx20025255079
15Altair198558865143
16Potasio19523140
17Likaboss1801
18Pandita11759678330
19TBFxYordan173329381612
20Nidaka165822061
21ElPatron1501727490921
22PruebasForzen1491652785260
23Mashasho1451444254548
24MiniMac145932450454
25Bubizienta141950631462

1 «123456» 16