Metin2Vanguard - Ranking de personajes



posición Personaje Nivel Imperio Experiencia
1Nora232623470216
2Neptune230171194367
3DoomLegend229172384973
4Lika2271428553793
5Dominuz2252146689014
6Yisuscraist212437276944
7Domina2081836568522
8Altair188615897100
9Matruken1861253606745
10Nirius177481872504
11Nidaka165817998
12PANDITA163185052746
13ElPatron1501727490921
14PruebasForzen1491652785260
15Mashasho1451444254548
16MiniMac145932450454
17xXWazzaXx137257943206
18TBFxYordan1351082098199
19Bubizienta133256048389
20Seppia1251272591626
21NAUDYTO125650107702
22DNoche125630040789
23Kiro1252513195
24TIDUS124786182450
25AngelCaido124164952299

1 «123456» 16